Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Тетевен(15.08 - 20.08)
21-ви Опен
Rank SNo.   Name NRtg IRtg Club Typ Pts
1 4 IM Nikolov Sasho 2434 2358 64 Stara Zagora   7.5
2 8   Dimitrov Pavel 2376 2293 Bulmex Veliko Turnovo U16 7.5
3 3   Kozhuharov Spas 2447 2402 Lokomotiv2021 Plovdiv   7.0
4 6 IM Georgiev Veselin 2321 2327 Zska Sofia   7.0
5 20   Arnaudov Petar 2185 2189 Abritus Razgrad S60 7.0
6 17   Lilov Valeri 2254 2210 SpartakPleven21 Pleven U16 6.5
7 15   Dimitrov Radoslav 2247 2213 Bulmex Veliko Turnovo U14 6.5
8 2 IM Dobrev Nanko 2360 2422 Lokomotiv Plovdiv   6.5
9 10   Filev Georgi 2365 2271 Debut Orjahovo   6.5
10 1   Grigorov Grigor 2437 2425 Lokomotiv2021 Plovdiv U20 6.5
11 7   Galunov Todor 2329 2302 Tsarevets Veliko Turnovo   6.5
12 23   Pavlov Miron 2142 2159 Montana S60 6.5
13 45   Georgiev Steljan 2021 2021 Abritus Razgrad U18 6.5
14 14   Enchev Ivajlo 2338 2238 Abritus Razgrad U18 6.0
15 12   Kukov Velislav 2260 2258 Kazanluk Kazanluk   6.0
16 11   Ninov Ventsislav 2276 2269 Progres Lovech   6.0
17 21   Tzekov Svetozar 2248 2186 SpartakPleven21 Pleven U18 6.0
18 56   Tetimov Ivan 2021 1908 Viktory Blagoevgrad U18 6.0
19 48   Hristov Petar 1999 1959 Mihail Tal Cherven Brjag U20 6.0
20 39   Stojanov Alexandar 2132 2021 Hemus Sofia   6.0
21 43   Stefanova Milena 2124 2021 Vratsa Vratsa U16 6.0
22 86   Naidenova Jordanka 1912 0 Hadzopulos Sofia U16 6.0
23 9   Stoinev Metodi 2315 2290 Zska Sofia   5.5
24 5   Badev Kiril 2355 2340 Tradex Dimitrovgrad   5.5
25 19   Todorov Momchil 2261 2198 Hemus Sofia   5.5
26 13   Janachkov Angel 2239 2243 Shumen2021 Shumen   5.5
27 28   Kirov Dimitar 2171 2133 Kazanluk Kazanluk U18 5.5
28 42   Vasilev Plamen 2197 2021 SpartakPleven21 Pleven U16 5.5
29 52   Daskalov Emil 2120 1928 Hemus Sofia   5.5
30 50   Monev Alexander 2021 1935 Silistra U10 5.5
31 33   Ivanov L Stojan 2021 2113 Georgi Daskalov Varna U16 5.5
32 58   Stanoev Atanas 2021 1907 Viktory Blagoevgrad U20 5.5
33 81   Krustev Vasil 1942 0 Drakon Pleven U14 5.5
34 25   Ivanov Stoijan 2270 2153 Zska Sofia   5.5
35 51   Vladimirova Maria 2021 1931 Fenix Sofia U16 5.5
36 26   Mladenov Emil 2021 2153 Slivnishki Geroi Slivnits   5.5
37 31   Andreev Stanislav 2204 2119 Hemus Sofia   5.5
38 32   Nikolova Adriana 2155 2119 64 Stara Zagora U18 5.5
39 49   Chervenkov Dinko 1817 1958 Plovdiv S60 5.5
40 24   Serafimov Dimitar 2168 2157 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo   5.0
41 16   Popov Gueorgui 2236 2213 Druzhba Bankja S60 5.0
42 18   Gerenski Hristo 2196 2201 Zska Sofia S60 5.0
43 29   Andreev Dobrotich 2212 2125 Ivis Sofia S60 5.0
44 38   Nikolov Jordan 2121 2021 Slivnishki Geroi Slivnits   5.0
45 30   Andreev Krasimir 2021 2121 Levski Elin Pelin   5.0
46 55   Angelov Bojan 1875 1917 Shumen2021 Shumen U16 5.0
47 68   Lakov Plamen 2125 0 Hemus Sofia   5.0
48 66   Sirkova Darena 1895 1664 Badev Sofia U12 5.0
49 98   Jordanov Jordan 1849 0 Dunav Ruse   5.0
50 22   Ljangov Petar 2177 2176 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo S60 5.0
51 40   Toshkov Angel 1990 2021 Levski Elin Pelin   5.0
52 71   Hristov Georgi 2021 0 Botunja2021 Boichinovtsi   5.0
53 36   Sirkov Lubomir 2021 2021 Zska Sofia   5.0
54 35   Ivanov Dimitar 2021 2021 Ivis Sofia S60 5.0
55 73   Zhotev Jasen 2021 0 Zska Sofia   5.0
56 85   Radev Rumen 1913 0 Silistra   5.0
57 97   Vasilev Dimitar 1859 0 Slivnishki Geroi Slivnits   4.5
58 131   Traikov Teodor 0 0 Botunja2021 Boichinovtsi U14 4.5
59 63   Bizov Stojan 1927 1807 Levski Elin Pelin S60 4.5
60 27   Vladimirov Ivo 2112 2136 Abritus Razgrad   4.5
61 65   Galunova Tsveta 1834 1733 Tsarevets Veliko Turnovo U12 4.5
62 76   Simeonov Svetoslav 2021 0 Vratsa   4.5
63 54   Avramova Beatrisa 1885 1917 Varna Varna U18 4.5
64 46   Dimov Danail 1895 2021 Lokomotiv Mezdra   4.5
65 82   Antov Anton 1926 0 Debut Orjahovo   4.5
66 44   Tsolov Emil 2116 2021 Debut Orjahovo   4.5
67 34   Vitanov Georgi 2021 2104 Belasitsa Petrich   4.5
68 78 FM Berbatov Kiprian 2021 0 Viktory Blagoevgrad U10 4.5
69 83   Primkov Radi 1925 0 Teteven   4.5
70 57   Trifonova Sandra 1960 1908 Drakon Pleven U12 4.5
71 64   Vladimirova Diana 1878 1758 Fenix Sofia U20 4.5
72 70   Orev Bozhidar 2021 0 Perlovets Sofia S60 4.5
73 59   Iotov Luben 1918 1849 Hemus Sofia S60 4.5
74 93   Vasilev Ts. Vasil 1866 0 Vtsk1927 Veliko Turnovo U16 4.5
75 75   Tsakov Petar 2021 0 Debut Orjahovo   4.0
76 115   Getov Valeri 0 0 Debut Orjahovo   4.0
77 69   Nikolov Petar 2021 0 Levski Elin Pelin   4.0
78 77   Andreev Sasho 2021 0 Svilengrad2021 Svilengrad U12 4.0
79 114   Gavazov Teodor 0 0 Mihail Tal Cherven Brjag U14 4.0
80 74   Bednikov Georgi 2021 0 Kapablanka Dupnitsa   4.0
81 61   Georgieva Konstantina 1876 1830 Hemus Sofia U16 4.0
82 94   Galunov Georgi 1863 0 Tsarevets Veliko Turnovo U16 4.0
83 123   Miteva Silvena 0 0 Dunav Ruse U12 4.0
84 62   Kamenov Valentin 1972 1823 Purva Atomna Kozlodui   4.0
85 79   Slavkov Georgi 2021 0 Plovdiv S60 4.0
86 101   Hristov Vladislav 1831 0 Vtsk1927 Veliko Turnovo U16 4.0
87 100   Ivanov Tihomir 1833 0 Georgi Daskalov Varna U18 4.0
88 41   Kolev Velio 2021 2021 Levski Elin Pelin S60 4.0
89 37   Vasilev Il. Vasil 1974 2021 Teteven   4.0
90 95   Lazarov Lazar 1860 0 Teteven S60 4.0
91 105   Tiholov Todor 1789 0 Lokomotiv2021 Plovdiv U16 4.0
92 89   Ivanov Oleg 1894 0 Hemus Sofia   4.0
93 117   Ivanova Simoneta 0 0 Drakon Pleven U10 4.0
94 80   Doichinov Atanas 1984 0 Rilski Sportist Samokov U18 3.5
95 99   Bardarov Evgeni 1840 0 Teteven U20 3.5
96 47   Mahlev Atanas 1949 1977 Svistov S60 3.5
97 67   Kirilov Kiril 1792 1607 Drakon Pleven U14 3.5
98 116   Ivanov Daniel 0 0 Botunja2021 Boichinovtsi   3.5
99 92   Todorov Rosen 1872 0 Abritus Razgrad U14 3.5
100 125   Nancheva Doroteia 0 0 SpartakPleven21 Pleven U10 3.5
101 119   Kavalski Petko 0 0 Spiz Kunersdorf S60 3.5
102 84   Dimitrov V. Dimitar 1918 0 Hemus Sofia   3.5
103 120   Kolev Ventsislav 0 0 Beloslav U14 3.5
104 88   Andreev Andrey 1900 0 SpartakPleven21 Pleven U18 3.5
105 112   Dimchovski Valeri 0 0 Teteven   3.5
106 108   Sapareva Magdalena 1733 0 Temp Sliven   3.5
107 60   Iliev Alexandar 1825 1835 Hemus Sofia   3.0
108 122   Minkov Miroslav 0 0 Progres Lovech   3.0
109 106   Simov Zahari 1777 0 Hemus Sofia S60 3.0
110 91   Stoev Slavcho 1872 0 Teteven   3.0
111 103   Denev Vasil 1820 0 Trjavna2021   3.0
112 126   Nichev Margarit 0 0 Teteven   3.0
113 72   Krustev Georgi 2021 0 Ihtiman   2.5
114 118   Kartalov Kiril 0 0 Plovdiv   2.5
115 109   Petrov Biser 1701 0 Hemus Sofia U12 2.5
116 87   Bairamov Javor 1901 0 Pristis Ruse   2.5
117 107   Sinabov Dimitar 1743 0 Dunav Ruse S60 2.5
118 102   Stankovski Marin 1821 0 MaritsaIztok Radnevo   2.5
119 130   Tachev Kamen 0 0 Georgi Daskalov Varna   2.5
120 53   Bukovski Ivan 1864 1924 Drakon Pleven U12 2.5
121 110   Nenchev Georgi 1656 0 Maritsa Plovdiv   2.5
122 90   Marinov Simeon 1873 0 Teteven   2.5
123 128   Sabov Borislav 0 0 Teteven U18 2.0
124 129   Sirkov Delin 0 0 Zska Sofia U10 2.0
125 124   Naidenov Viktor 0 0 Pleven21 Pleven U10 2.0
126 113   Filipov Filip 0 0 Pleven21 U12 1.5
127 104   Mladenov Kristijan 1789 0 Slivnishki Geroi Slivnits U18 1.0
128 127   Pachev Nikolay 0 0 Progres Lovech   0.5
129 96   Atanasov Stojan 1859 0 Levski Elin Pelin S60 0.0
130 121   Markov Stoio 0 0 MaritsaIztok Radnevo   0.0
131 111   Bardarov Nikola 0 0 Teteven   0.0