Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Враца(27.07 - 01.08)
16-ти Открит шампионат - жени
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. 8.Rd. 9.Rd. Pts. BH. BH.
1 12   NIKOLOVA ADRIANA 2119 BUL 64-Stara Zagora 25 b 1 14 w ½ 8 b ½ 12 w 1 5 b ½ 4 w 1 2 w ½ 10 b 1 7 w 1 7.0 36.0 44.5
2 6   JORDANOVA SVETLA 2230 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna 20 b 1 13 w ½ 5 b ½ 7 w 1 4 b ½ 6 w 1 1 b ½ 3 w ½ 9 b 1 6.5 38.0 48.5
3 2 WIM GHEORGHE CORINA 2257 ROM   16 b 1 5 w ½ 7 b 1 4 w 0 8 b ½ 11 w 1 6 b ½ 2 b ½ 10 w 1 6.0 37.5 48.0
4 1 WGM VOISKA MARGARITA 2330 BUL Lokomotiv-Plovdiv 15 w 1 9 b 1 6 w ½ 3 b 1 2 w ½ 1 b 0 5 w ½ 7 b 0 12 w 1 5.5 39.0 50.5
5 9 WIM KOSKOSKA GABRIELA 2177 MKD   26 w 1 3 b ½ 2 w ½ 11 b 1 1 w ½ 10 b ½ 4 b ½ 6 w ½ 8 b ½ 5.5 39.0 47.5
6 10   RAKIC MARIJA 2128 SCG   24 b 1 12 w 1 4 b ½ 8 w ½ 9 w 1 2 b 0 3 w ½ 5 b ½ 11 b ½ 5.5 37.5 47.0
7 11   VIDENOVA IVA 2124 BUL Lokomotiv2021-Plovdiv 19 w 1 10 b 1 3 w 0 2 b 0 17 w 1 9 b ½ 16 w 1 4 w 1 1 b 0 5.5 36.5 47.5
8 7 WIM SAVOVA STEFKA 2216 BUL Lokomotiv2021-Plovdiv 11 w ½ 17 b 1 1 w ½ 6 b ½ 3 w ½ 16 b 1 10 w 0 15 b 1 5 w ½ 5.5 35.5 46.5
9 8 WIM CHILINGIROVA PAVLINA 2209 BUL Lokomotiv-Plovdiv 22 b 1 4 w 0 25 b 1 13 w 1 6 b 0 7 w ½ 18 b 1 14 w 1 2 w 0 5.5 33.0 41.5
10 4 WIM DRAGOMIRESCU ANGELA 2249 ROM   21 b 1 7 w 0 13 b ½ 22 w 1 12 b 1 5 w ½ 8 b 1 1 w 0 3 b 0 5.0 35.0 45.5
11 20   VLADIMIROVA MARIA 1931 BUL Feniks-Sofia 8 b ½ 16 w ½ 14 b 1 5 w 0 13 b 1 3 b 0 17 w ½ 18 b 1 6 w ½ 5.0 33.5 43.5
12 3   RAEVA ELITSA 2249 BUL Pristis-Ruse 18 w 1 6 b 0 15 w 1 1 b 0 10 w 0 21 b ½ 24 w 1 17 b 1 4 b 0 4.5 32.0 42.0
13 13 WIM ZLATANOVA EMILIA 2116 BUL Kazanlak-KAzanlak 23 w 1 2 b ½ 10 w ½ 9 b 0 11 w 0 17 b 0 19 w 1 24 b 1 14 b ½ 4.5 31.5 41.0
14 5 WIM KOEN MAJA 2233 BUL CSKA-Sofia 17 w ½ 1 b ½ 11 w 0 19 b 1 16 w 0 20 b 1 21 w 1 9 b 0 13 w ½ 4.5 30.5 41.0
15 14   ANDREEVA PLAMENA 2021 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI 4 b 0 24 w 1 12 b 0 16 w ½ 21 b 1 18 w 0 22 b 1 8 w 0 20 b 1 4.5 28.5 37.0
16 15   BEDNIKOVA STEFI 2021 BUL Kapablanka- Dupnitsa 3 w 0 11 b ½ 26 w 1 15 b ½ 14 b 1 8 w 0 7 b 0 20 w ½ 18 w ½ 4.0 32.5 40.0
17 18   KEZELE TAMARA 1995 SCG   14 b ½ 8 w 0 22 b ½ 25 w 1 7 b 0 13 w 1 11 b ½ 12 w 0 23 w ½ 4.0 31.0 38.5
18 16   DRAGANOVA PETRANKA 2021 BUL Kazanlak-Kazanlak 12 b 0 25 w 0 20 b ½ 24 w 1 22 b 1 15 b 1 9 w 0 11 w 0 16 b ½ 4.0 28.0 35.5
19 25   NAYDENOVA YORDANKA 1912 BUL Hadzopolus-Sofia 7 b 0 20 w ½ 21 b ½ 14 w 0 24 b 0 23 w 1 13 b 0 25 w 1 26 b 1 4.0 24.5 31.5
20 19   BONEVA ZVEZDELINA 1990 BUL Vratsa-Vratsa 2 w 0 19 b ½ 18 w ½ 21 w 0 23 b 1 14 w 0 26 b 1 16 b ½ 15 w 0 3.5 28.0 36.0
21 17   STEFANOVA MILENA 2021 BUL Vratsa-Vratsa 10 w 0 26 b ½ 19 w ½ 20 b 1 15 w 0 12 w ½ 14 b 0 23 b 0 22 w 1 3.5 28.0 34.5
22 21   ANDREEVA VERONIKA 1912 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI 9 w 0 23 b 1 17 w ½ 10 b 0 18 w 0 25 b 1 15 w 0 26 w 1 21 b 0 3.5 26.5 33.5
23 26   AVRAMOVA BEATRISA 1885 BUL Varna-Varna 13 b 0 22 w 0 24 b ½ 26 b ½ 20 w 0 19 b 0 25 w 1 21 w 1 17 b ½ 3.5 23.5 29.5
24 24   BOCHEVA MARGARITA 1982 BUL Lokomotiv-Mezdra 6 w 0 15 b 0 23 w ½ 18 b 0 19 w 1 26 b 1 12 b 0 13 w 0 25 b ½ 3.0 27.0 34.0
25 23   SIRKOVA DARENA 1664 BUL Badev-Sofia 1 w 0 18 b 1 9 w 0 17 b 0 26 w ½ 22 w 0 23 b 0 19 b 0 24 w ½ 2.0 27.5 36.0
26 22   GEORGIEVA KONSTANTINA 1830 BUL Hemus-Sofia 5 b 0 21 w ½ 16 b 0 23 w ½ 25 b ½ 24 w 0 20 w 0 22 b 0 19 w 0 1.5 25.0 32.5