Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Русе(06.07 - 08.07)
Купа България Пристис за юноши и девойки 16, 18, 20 г

Момчета

Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Typ Pts
1 1 Енчев Ивайло 2338 Абритус Разград 20 8.5
2 2 Йорданов Николай 2287 Спартак Плевен21 20 6.5
3 13 Христов Петър 1999 Михаил Тал Червен Бряг 18 6.5
4 4 Кътов Любослав 2239 Спартак Плевен21 16 6.5
5 3 Цеков Светозар 2248 Спартак Плевен21 18 5.5
6 12 Влашки Нино 2021 СЦШ София 18 5.5
7 8 Георгиев Стелян 2021 Абритус Разград 16 5.5
8 6 Киров Димитър 2171 Казанлък Казанлък 18 5.5
9 18 Буковски Иван 1864 Дракон Плевен 16 5.0
10 14 Очков Радослав 1991 Казанлък Казанлък 20 5.0
11 10 Колев Васил 2021 СЦШ София 18 5.0
12 5 Василев Пламен 2197 Спартак Плевен21 16 4.5
13 11 Пашев Димитър 2021 Пристис Русе 20 4.5
14 19 Великов Владимир 1821 Абритус Разград 18 4.5
15 7 Енчев Евгени 2106 Алехин Казанлък 20 4.5
16 9 Гигов Михаил 2021 Спартак Плевен21 18 4.0
17 16 Василев Петър 1916 Дунав Русе 16 4.0
18 15 Тошев Виктор 1935 Михаил Тал Червен Бряг 16 4.0
19 17 Тодоров Росен 1872 Абритус Разград 16 4.0
20 24 Петров Борис 0 Дунав Русе 16 4.0
21 21 Гавазов Теодор 0 Михаил Тал Червен Бряг 20 4.0
22 23 Николов Михаил 0 Дракон Плевен 16 4.0
23 20 Атанасов Христо 0 Пристис Русе 20 3.0
24 25 Риисер Самюел 0 Пристис Русе 16 2.0
25 22 Михайлов Мартин 0 Пристис Русе 20 1.0

Момичета

Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Typ Pts
1 1 Стефанова Милена 2124 Враца Враца 20 9.0
2 3 Владимирова Мария 2021 Феникс София 16 6.5
3 2 Андреева Пламена 2119 Спартак Плевен21 20 6.5
4 4 Христова Христина 1941 Георги Даскалов Варна 18 6.0
5 5 Найденова Йорданка 1912 Хадзопулос София 16 5.5
6 7 Георгиева Константина 1876 Хемус София 16 5.5
7 9 Василева Веселина 1839 Пристис Русе 20 5.0
8 11 Василева Вероника 1722 Спартак Плевен21 20 4.5
9 6 Аврамова Беатриса 1885 Варна Варна 18 4.5
10 10 Галунова Цвета 1834 Царевец Велико Търново 18 4.5
11 15 Кюлева Ева 0 Дряново 18 4.5
12 12 Ялъмова Невена 1624 Орловец1997 Габрово 18 4.5
13 16 Митева Силвена 0 Дунав Русе 18 4.0
14 13 Георгиева Ивелина 0 Алехин Казанлък 18 4.0
15 8 Иванова Александра 1855 Дракон Плевен 16 3.5
16 14 Иванова Симонета 0 Дракон Плевен 16 3.5
17 18 Пеловска Деница 0 Алехин Казанлък 18 3.0
18 17 Павлова Елица 0 Михаил Тал Червен Бряг 16 2.5
19 20 Тошева Илияна 0 Михаил Тал Червен Бряг 20 2.0
20 19 Стойкова Христиана 0 Орловец1997 Габрово 20 1.0