Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(25.11 - 29.11)
13-ти Мемориал Бахаров
Rank SNo.   Name FIDE BG Club т.
1 7   Mladenov Plamen 2221 2240 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI 6,0
2 8   Katov Luboslav 2214 2180 VTSK Veliko Turnovo 5,5
3 3   Badev Kiril 2241 2275 TRADEKS Dimitrovgrad 5,5
4 16   Yordanov Nikolay 2146 2230 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI 5,5
5 6 IM Orev Petar 2222 2345 PERLOVETS Sofia 5,0
6 12   Milchev Nikolay 2182 2180 TRADEKS Dimitrovgrad 5,0
7 13   Dimitrov Pavel 2169 2270 BULMEKS Veliko Turnovo 5,0
8 22   Ivanov L Stojan 2021 2021 GEORGI DASKALOV Varna 5,0
9 9   Mladenov Ilian 2207 2220 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI 5,0
10 11   Filev Georgi 2182 2305 DEBUT Orjahovo 5,0
11 1 IM Nikolov Sasho 2397 2410 Sofia 4,5
12 15   Ivanov Stoijan 2166 2205 ZSKA Sofia 4,5
13 18   Kirov Dimitar 2115 2021 KAZANLUK Kazanluk 4,5
14 2   Tomov Georgi 2293 2240 HEMUS Sofia 4,5
15 14   Mitov Borislav 2169 2115 ZSKA Sofia 4,5
16 45 FM Berbatov Kiprian   1910 VIKTORY Blagoevgrad 4,5
17 10   Todorov Momchil 2207 2190 HEMUS Sofia 4,0
18 20   Dimitrov Radoslav 2100 2100 BULMEKS Veliko Turnovo 4,0
19 29   Nikolov Savko 1927 2021 ZSKA Sofia 4,0
20 43   Nikolov Orlin 0 1945 ZSKA Sofia 4,0
21 17   Andreev Stanislav 2125 2105 HEMUS Sofia 4,0
22 4   Arnaudov G Petar 2224 2190 MARIZA Plovdiv 4,0
23 41   Kolev Velio   1975 LEVSKI Elin Pelin 4,0
24 27   Vladimirova Maria 1934 2021 FENIX Sofia 4,0
25 5   Popov Ilian 2223 2155 ZSKA Sofia 4,0
26 21   Mateev Georgi 2021 2021 HEMUS Sofia 4,0
27 23   Gigov Mihail 2021 2120 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI 3,5
28 25   Vasilev Plamen 2021 1985 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI 3,5
29 61   Toshkov Angel     LEVSKI Elin Pelin 3,5
30 28   Daskalov Emil 1930 2021 HEMUS Sofia 3,5
31 30   Tetimov Ivan 1910 1935 VIKTORY Blagoevgrad 3,5
32 26   Hristov Emil 1975 2110 ZSKA Sofia 3,5
33 19   Sirkov Lubomir 2114 2021 BADEV Sofia 3,5
34 36   Aleksiev Stefan   2021 ZSKA Sofia 3,5
35 60   Stojanov Ivailo     BADEV Sofia 3,5
36 58   Politov Atanas     Sofia 3,5
37 32   Stanoev Atanas 1856 2021 VIKTORY Blagoevgrad 3,0
38 40   Ruschukov Bojan   1985 ZSKA Sofia 3,0
39 37   Dulgerov Konstantin   2021 LOKOMOTIV Sofia 3,0
40 31   Vlashki Nino 1870 2021 SCChess Sofia 3,0
41 34   Manolov Valentin   2021 LOKOMOTIV Sofia 3,0
42 56   Petkov Georgi     Sofia 3,0
43 39   Jordanov Boris   1985 LOKOMOTIV Sofia 3,0
44 57   Petrov Stanislav     ZSKA Sofia 3,0
45 44   Iotov Liuben   1925 HEMUS Sofia 3,0
46 42   Dobrev Petko   1960 HEMUS Sofia 2,5
47 33   Vladimirova Diana 1763 1910 FENIX Sofia 2,5
48 38   Kostov I. Nikolay   2021 HEMUS Sofia 2,5
49 59   Sirkova Darena     BADEV Sofia 2,5
50 47   Raichev Ruslan   1830 ZSKA Sofia 2,0
51 49   Iliev Aleksander   1800 HEMUS Sofia 2,0
52 50   Anachkov Dragomir     ZSKA Sofia 2,0
53 55   Jovchev Ivan     ZSKA Sofia 2,0
54 54   Harizanova Marina     SCChess Sofia 2,0
55 48   Mladenov Miroslav   1820 HEMUS Sofia 2,0
56 53   Getov Nikolay     BADEV Sofia 2,0
57 35   Mladenov Andrei   2021 HEMUS Sofia 1,5
58 24   Kolev Vasil 2021 2021 SCChess Sofia 1,0
59 52   Bogatev Dobromir     ZSKA Sofia 1,0
60 46   Filov Nikolay   1895 DRUZHBA Bankja 1,0
61 51   Andonov Kostadin     ZSKA Sofia 0