Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Тетевен(25.08 - 31.08)
Опен
Rank SNo.   Name   NRtg IRtg Club Pts BH. BH. vict
1 10   Ninov Ventsislav   2235 2233 PROGRES Lovech 7,5 43,5 55,0 7
2 2 IM Nikolov Sasho   2410 2400 MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo 7,5 41,5 53,0 7
3 9   Tomov Georgi   2240 2239 LUKOIL-NEFTOHIMIK Bourgas 7,0 42,5 54,5 6
4 1 IM Dobrev Nanko   2315 2426 LOKOMOTIV Plovdiv 7,0 42,5 54,5 6
5 15   Arnaudov Petar   2235 2204 ABRITUS Razgrad 6,5 39,0 49,5 5
6 39   Enchev Evgeni   2021 1903 ALEHIN Kazanluk 6,5 38,0 50,0 5
7 22   Enchev Ivajlo   2145 2155 ABRITUS Razgrad 6,5 36,5 46,5 5
8 4   Tsvetkov Ilia   2360 2337 ZSKA Sofia 6,0 43,5 55,5 5
9 5   Galunov Todor   2310 2296 GEORGI DASKALOV Varna 6,0 39,5 51,0 5
10 7   Kostadinov Rumen   2170 2251 MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo 6,0 39,5 50,5 5
11 14   Velchev Hristo   2270 2212 SPARTAK-PLEVEN XXI Pleven 6,0 38,5 49,5 5
12 23   Tzekov Svetozar   2105 2147 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI Pleven 6,0 38,5 49,0 4
13 19   Ivanov Bogidar   2185 2175 LUKOIL-NEFTOHIMIK Bourgas 6,0 37,0 48,0 6
14 28   Filev Georgi   2305 2127 DEBUT Orjahovo 6,0 36,0 46,0 4
15 13   Todorov Mladen   2200 2221 HEMUS Sofia 6,0 36,0 45,5 4
16 24   Mladenov Emil   2021 2143 SLIVNISHKI GEROI Slivnits 6,0 35,5 45,0 5
17 8   Bojchev Marian   2230 2240 DUNAV Rouse 5,5 41,0 52,0 4
18 6 IM Janakiev Ivan   2285 2292 Varna 5,5 37,5 48,5 4
19 34   Nikolova Adriana F 1995 2021 PRISTIS Rouse 5,5 36,5 47,5 4
20 25   Ljangov Petar   2021 2140 MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo 5,5 34,0 44,5 5
21 20   Serafimov Dimitar   2175 2174 Gabrovo 5,5 33,5 44,0 5
22 56   Stoykov Georgi   1905 0 HEMUS Sofia 5,5 33,5 41,5 4
23 29   Vladimirov Ivo   2110 2127 ABRITUS Razgrad 5,5 29,0 37,5 4
24 17   Andreev Dobrotich   2285 2187 PERLOVETS Sofia 5,0 38,0 48,5 4
25 3 IM Panbukchian Valentin   2355 2339 MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo 5,0 37,0 47,0 4
26 26   Andreev Stanislav   2105 2139 HEMUS Sofia 5,0 36,0 48,0 5
27 11   Katov Luboslav   2180 2225 VTCK Veliko Turnovo 5,0 35,5 44,5 3
28 31   Nikolov Jordan   2180 2102 SLIVNISHKI GEROI Slivnits 5,0 35,0 45,0 4
29 37   Hristov Emil   2110 1960 HEMUS Sofia 5,0 34,5 45,0 4
30 41   Stanoev Atanas   2021 1824 VIKTORI Blagoevgrad 5,0 34,5 42,5 4
31 12   Spirov Todor   2180 2222 Dobrich 5,0 34,0 43,5 4
32 38   Vladimirova Maria F 2021 1953 FENIX Sofia 5,0 33,0 41,0 5
33 50   Kolev Velio   1975 0 LEVSKI Elin Pelin 5,0 32,5 41,5 4
34 18   Pavlov Miron   2155 2184 Montana 5,0 32,5 41,0 4
35 32   Ivanov Dimitar   2170 2021 IVIS Sofia 5,0 31,0 40,0 3
36 27   Spasov Aleksandar   2021 2130 LUKOIL-NEFTOHIMIK Bourgas 5,0 31,0 39,0 3
37 52   Bizov Stojan   1945 0 LEVSKI Elin Pelin 5,0 30,5 39,5 5
38 43   Tsolov Emil   2145 0 PURVA ATOMNA Kozlodui 5,0 30,5 39,5 4
39 47   Tsakov Petar   2021 0 PURVA ATOMNA Kozlodui 5,0 29,0 38,0 4
40 16   Gerenski Hristo   2165 2192 ZSKA Sofia 4,5 36,0 45,5 4
41 21   Andreev Krasimir   2021 2159 LEVSKI Elin Pelin 4,5 35,5 45,5 3
42 40   Pashev Dimitar   2021 1887 ALEHIN Kazanluk 4,5 32,5 39,5 4
43 44   Orev Bozhidar   2140 0 PERLOVETS Sofia 4,5 32,0 42,5 4
44 51   Dimitrov Ognjan   1970 0 HEMUS Sofia 4,5 30,5 39,5 4
45 30   Jordanov Doytzhim   2110 2103 LOKOMOTIV Sofia 4,5 30,5 39,5 3
46 66   Iliev Aleksandar   1800 0 HEMUS Sofia 4,5 29,5 38,5 4
47 49   Kamenov Valentin   2021 0 PURVA ATOMNA Kozlodui 4,5 29,0 37,5 4
48 64   Burdarev Evgeni   1835 0 TETEVEN Teteven 4,5 29,0 36,5 4
49 79   Shishkov Radul   0 0 Plovdiv 4,5 28,5 37,5 3
50 74   Markov Stoio   0 0 MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo 4,5 23,5 31,5 4
51 46   Tsenukov Angel   2021 0 TETEVEN Teteven 4,0 34,5 45,0 3
52 48   Hristov Petar   2021 0 MIHAIL TAL Cherven Brjag 4,0 34,0 44,0 4
53 35   Mahlev Atanas   1975 2021 VTCK Veliko Turnovo 4,0 31,0 40,0 4
54 45   Simeonov Svetoslav   2021 0 VRATSA Vratsa 4,0 30,0 41,0 3
55 53   Belev Ivailo   1940 0 TRJAVNA2021 Trjavna 4,0 29,5 40,0 4
56 60   Vasilev Dimitar   1885 0 SLIVNISHKI GEROI Slivnits 4,0 29,5 38,0 3
57 42   Vladimirova Diana F 1910 1771 FENIX Sofia 4,0 29,5 36,5 3
58 72   Jordanov Atanas   0 0 LUKOIL-NEFTOHIMIK Bourgas 4,0 28,5 36,5 4
59 70   Farnolle Rudy   0 0 Strasburg 4,0 26,5 34,0 3
60 75   Mladenov Kristijan   0 0 SLIVNISHKI GEROI Slivnits 4,0 24,5 31,0 4
61 55   Iotov Liuben   1925 0 HEMUS Sofia 3,5 31,5 39,0 3
62 65   Denev Vasil   1835 0 TRJAVNA2021 Trjavna 3,5 29,5 37,5 3
63 57   Georgieva Konstantina F 1900 0 HEMUS Sofia 3,5 28,5 36,5 2
64 33   Vasilev Iliev Vasil   1990 2021 TETEVEN Teteven 3,5 28,0 37,0 3
65 67   Stankovski Marin   1800 0 MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo 3,5 28,0 36,0 3
66 63   Galunova Tsveta F 1840 0 GEORGI DASKALOV Varna 3,5 27,0 35,0 3
67 68   Burdarov Nikola   0 0 TETEVEN Teteven 3,5 25,0 32,5 3
68 73   Katsarov Veselin   0 0 Plovdiv 3,5 24,5 31,0 3
69 69   Dimchevski Valeri   0 0 TETEVEN Teteven 3,0 31,0 39,0 3
70 36   Chervenkov Dinko   1905 2021 Plovdiv 3,0 27,5 35,5 3
71 61   Galunov Georgi   1865 0 MIHAIL TAL Cherven Brjag 3,0 26,5 33,5 2
72 62   Simov Zahari   1860 0 HEMUS Sofia 3,0 26,0 33,5 2
73 83   Tiholov Todor   0 0 LOKOMOTIV2021 Plovdiv 3,0 25,5 33,0 1
74 71   Getov Valeri   0 0 PURVA ATOMNA Kozlodui 3,0 24,0 31,0 1
75 59   Marinov Simeon   1885 0 TETEVEN Teteven 3,0 22,0 28,5 3
76 77   Nichev Margarit   0 0 TETEVEN Teteven 3,0 20,0 26,5 2
77 58   Stoev Slavcho   1890 0 TETEVEN Teteven 2,5 25,5 32,5 1
78 84   Velev Jordan   0 0 VERILA Dren 2,5 22,0 28,5 2
79 78   Sarenkov Vladimir   0 0 Sofia 2,0 22,5 29,0 1
80 76   Nenchev Georgi   0 0 Plovdiv 2,0 21,0 27,5 2
81 82   Strokova Margarita F 0 0 LOKOMOTIV Sofia 2,0 21,0 27,0 0
82 54   Primkov Radi   1935 0 TETEVEN Teteven 1,5 31,0 40,0 1
83 81   Strokova Borjana F 0 0 LOKOMOTIV Sofia 1,5 24,5 31,5 1
84 80   Stoichev Ivan   0 0 LOKOMOTIV Sofia 1,5 22,5 28,5 0