Начало Календар

Календар
Преглед на турнир


В. Търново (04.05 - 06.05.2021)

11-то открито п-во на В. Търново
Информация Класиране Партии

   Name                 Rtg  Loc     Club                     Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1.Petrov, Marian       2425 2480 im VTCC V.Turnovo           6     23.0  31.5   23.0
 2.Kurtenkov, Atanas    2420 2390 im Lokomotiv 2021 Plovdiv   6     22.5  32.5   23.5
 3.Peev, Peicho         2367 2370 im Drakon Pleven            6     20.0  28.0   22.0
 4.Rusev, Jeliazko      2275 2250    Temp Sliven              5.5   17.5  24.5   19.5
 5.Mladenov, Ilian      2021 2110    Gambit Shumen            5     25.0  33.5   22.5
 6.Delchev, Petar       2280 2260    Kaisa Varna              5     24.0  33.5   25.0
 7.Nikolov, Sasho       2352 2320 im Perun Kresna             5     21.0  29.5   23.0
 8.Shishkov, Minko      2287 2220    Varna                    5     21.0  28.5   21.0
 9.Drenchev, Petar      2345 2395    Temp Sliven              5     20.5  29.5   21.0
10.Stefanov, Krasimir   2386 2340 im Dunav Ruse               5     20.5  28.5   21.0
11.Angelov, Kosta       2292 2260 im G.Daskalov Varna         5     20.0  29.0   18.5
12.Georgiev, Krum       2510 2450 gm Lokomotiv Sofia          5     20.0  27.5   19.0
13.Kozhuharov, Spas     2322 2310    Marica Plovdiv           5     19.5  27.5   21.0
14.Galunov, Todor       2335 2265    VTCC V.Turnovo           5     18.5  26.5   18.5
15.Kolev, Alexander     2368 2215    CSKA                     4.5   19.0  27.5   19.5
16.Nikolov, Rosen       2223 2230    Darshans Plovdiv         4.5   18.5  26.0   18.5
17.Temelkov, Atanas          2021    Abritus Razgrad          4.5   16.5  23.0   16.0
18.Spasov, Alexander    2119 1965    Lukojl-Neftohimik Burgas 4     22.0  31.0   17.5
19.Bednikova, Stefi          2021    Kapablanka Dupnica       4     21.5  30.5   15.0
20.Janakiev, Ivan       2342 2255    Temp Sliven              4     21.5  30.0   21.0
21.Dobrev, Nanko        2311 2325 im Lokomotiv Plovdiv        4     21.5  30.0   20.0
22.Iotov, Valentin      2115 2130    Drakon Pleven            4     21.5  29.5   17.5
23.Vladimirov, Ivo           2175    Abritus Razgrad          4     21.5  28.5   17.5
24.Mutafov, Krasimir    2173 2210    Abritus Razgrad          4     21.0  30.0   16.5
25.Rusev, Krasimir      2235 2250    Lokomotiv 2021 Plovdiv   4     20.5  28.0   19.0
26.Jordanov, Nikolai         2105    Pleven XXI Pleven        4     19.5  25.0   18.5
27.Janchev, Petar       2215 2215    Perun Kresna             4     18.5  26.0   17.0
28.Savkov, Pavel             2021    Darshans Plovdiv         4     18.0  25.5   13.0
29.Rosen, Rusev              2195    Abritus Razgrad          4     18.0  24.5   16.0
30.Kesarovich, Milan    2204 2204                             4     17.0  24.5   18.0
31.Tzolov, Emil              2115    I-va Atomna Kozloduj     4     16.5  23.0   16.0
32.Bochev, Krasimir     2207 2265    Vraca Vraca              4     16.0  21.5   13.5
33.Iliikov, Ivan        2235 2021    VTCC V.Turnovo           4     15.5  21.0   14.0
34.Tonchev, Anton            1995    Pleven XXI Pleven        4     14.0  20.5   12.0
35.Mitev, Plamen             2021    Dunav Ruse               3.5   20.0  27.5   15.5
36.Rusev, Ivan               2120    Dunav Ruse               3.5   19.5  26.5   17.0
37.Kolev, Nikolai       2110 1955    VTCC V.Turnovo           3.5   19.0  26.5   15.5
38.Angelov, Cvetomir    2109 2195    Lukojl-Neftohimik Burgas 3.5   19.0  26.0   14.5
39.Janachkov, Angel     2245 2180    Gambit Shumen            3.5   18.5  27.5   17.5
40.Popov, Georgi        2273 2180    Druzhba Bankja           3.5   18.5  26.0   18.0
41.Filchev, Rusko            1930    Varna Varna              3.5   18.5  26.0   12.5
42.Alexiev, Stanko           2021    Balkan Botevgrad         3.5   17.5  25.0   13.5
43.Tzakov, Petar             2021    I-va Atomna Kozloduj     3.5   17.0  24.0   11.0
44.Tzanov, Ivan              1980    VTCC V. Turnovo          3.5   16.5  23.0   12.5
45.Rusev, Alexander          2021    Dunav Ruse               3.5   16.5  22.0   12.5
46.Mahlev, Atanas       2021 2021    Akademik Svishtov        3.5   14.5  21.0   13.0
47.Kamenov, Valentin         2021    I-va Atomna Kozloduj     3     18.0  24.5   13.0
48.Jordanov, Jordan          1970    Dunav Ruse               3     17.0  23.0   12.0
49.Kosachki, Vasil           2021    Bioprograma 98 Bankja    3     16.5  24.5   10.0
50.Ivanov, Ivan         2021 1960    Sofia                    3     16.5  23.5   14.0
51.Nikolov, Nikolai          1965    Orlovec97 Gabrovo        3     16.5  23.0   11.5
52.Sinabov, Dimitar          1915    Dunav Ruse               3     16.5  22.5   10.0
53.Vitanov, Georgi           2115    Belasica Petrich         3     16.0  23.5   13.5
54.Gigov, Mihail             2021    VTCC V.Turnovo           3     15.0  21.5   11.0
55.Georgiev, Nikolai         1915    Lokomotiv Mezdra         3     14.5  21.0   10.0
56.Mumun, Mumun              1940    Kazanlak Kazanlak        3     14.5  20.5    9.0
57.Stoianov, Svetlin         1870    VTCC V.Turnovo           3     14.5  20.0   11.0
58.Denov, Georgi             1930    Vraca Vraca              2.5   17.5  26.5   13.5
59.Iliev, Nikolai            1940    G.Daskalov Varna         2.5   17.0  23.5   11.5
60.Kurtenkov, Alexander              Lokomotiv 2021 Plovdiv   2.5   16.0  21.0   10.0
61.Katov, Luboslav           1870    VTCC V.Turnovo           2.5   15.5  22.5    9.5
62.Dimitrov, Dimitar         2021    Abritus Razgrad          2.5   15.0  21.0    9.5
63.Dinev, Plamen             1825    Temp Sliven              2.5   14.0  19.0    8.0
64.Boichev, Marian                   Dunav Ruse               2.5   14.0  19.0    6.5
65.Antov, Anton              1980    I-va Atomna Kozloduj     2.5   13.5  19.5    8.5
66.Dochev, Marian                    Progres Lovech           2.5   12.5  18.0    7.0
67.Taushanov, Stoian         2021    CSKA Sofia               2.5   12.0  18.0    8.5
68.Panov, Hristoslav                 VTCC V.Turnovo           2     17.5  25.5   12.0
69.Ivanov, Stoian                    Sofia                    2     16.0  20.5    6.0
70.Conkov, Nikolai           1865    Dunav Ruse               2     15.5  21.5    9.0
71.Kavalov, Georgi                   Ruse Ruse                2     15.5  20.5    7.0
72.Galunov, Georgi                   VTCC V.Turnovo           2     13.0  18.0    5.5
73.Tzonev, Nikolai           1945    VTCC V.Turnovo           1.5   16.0  22.5    7.0
74.Angelov, Boyan                    Gambit Shumen            1.5   11.0  16.0    2.5
75.Lubenov, Tsanko                   VTCC V.Turnovo           1     15.5  21.5    6.0
76.Jordanov, Ilian                   Strazhica                1     14.0  19.0    6.0
77.Ivanov, Dobromir                  Drakon Pleven            1      9.0  15.5    1.0